PREMIER PROCESSING SERVICES LIMITED

Address

PREMIER PROCESSING SERVICES LIMITED
6 THE COURTYARD BUNTSFORD GATE
BUNTSFORD DRIVE
BROMSGROVE
WORCS
B60 3DJ
Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03886835
Incorporation Date:
1 Dec 1999 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 24 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
6 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Nov 2014
Filed on:
24 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 115 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Andrew
24 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Craig Calder
25 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
John Gibbons
25 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Peter Gibbs
26 Sep 2002 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
26 Sep 2002 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Timothy Lapish
27 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Mark Lofthouse
26 Sep 2002 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Sarah Taylor
30 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Months ) Director
Richard Tugwell
1 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 28 Mar 2008

Previous Company Names

MBL MORTGAGE PACKAGING LIMITED
Changed 12 Jan 2000

Previous Addresses

THE OLD WHEEL HOUSE
31/37 CHURCH STREET
REIGATE
SURREY RH2 0AD
Changed 14 Jan 2000

381 KINGSWAY
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX BN3 4QD
Changed 8 Dec 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.premierprocessingservices.co.uk
www.premierprocessingservices.org
www.premierprocessingservic.es
www.premierprocessingservices.net
www.premierprocessingservices.active
www.premierprocessingservices.community
www.premierprocessing.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 6 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 4 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 5 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 1 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 26 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
115 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code