PREMIERE GLOBAL SERVICES (GB) LIMITED

Company number 03406448



Last updated 9 September 2019
Registered office address
GENESIS HOUSE 17 GODLIMAN STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4V 5BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 July 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 July 2019

Next statement due by 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
XPEDITE SYSTEMS HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED27 April 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/07/1919 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
19/07/1919 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KEVIN MCADAMSView PDF
23/07/1823 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company