PRESTIGE DECKING SOLUTIONS LTD

Address

PRESTIGE DECKING SOLUTIONS LTD
2 WHEATCROFT
HADFIELD
GLOSSOP
DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2EN
Phone: 01457 853 908
Web:
Classification:

Landscape service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06756919
Incorporation Date:
24 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 5 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
25 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Nov 2014
Filed on:
5 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Garrigan
19 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
19 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Mark Garrigan
24 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NORTHERN DECKING SOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 8 Apr 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 25 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 7 May 2014 8
30 Sep 2012 20 Feb 2013 5
30 Sep 2011 8 Mar 2012 6
30 Sep 2010 9 Feb 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years