PRIAM RETAIL SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
7 RUSHMILLS NORTHAMPTON ENGLAND NN4 7YB

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2019
Current assets
£393
Current creditors
£25
Shareholders funds
£368
View full financial accounts

Company number
03281928
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
21 November 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2020

Next statement due by 14 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CATAN MARKETING LIMITED3 October 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/12/2018 December 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KAREN CHALMERS

View Document

17/12/2017 December 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR KEVIN JAMES MCADAMS

View Document

17/12/2017 December 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS NICOLA MARRISON

View Document

17/12/2017 December 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SANDRA CUMMINGS

View Document

31/08/2031 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PRIAM RETAIL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company