PRIMARY CARE PROPERTIES LIMITED



Legal registered address
BUILDING 1000 KINGS REACH YEW STREET STOCKPORT SK4 2HG

Company number
04392750
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 March 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 March 2020

Next statement due by 23 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RIVALNET LIMITED25 April 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/04/2030 April 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2020

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
16/03/2016 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2019

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
25/03/1925 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1830 April 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company