PRIME (UK) DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03286349



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
5 THE TRIANGLE WILDWOOD DRIVE WORCESTER WORCESTERSHIRE WR5 2QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
2 December 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 December 2018

Next statement due by 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRIME (UK) LIMITED7 February 2001


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company