PRIME FOCUS REGENERATION GROUP LIMITED

Address

PRIME FOCUS REGENERATION GROUP LIMITED
20 BATH ROW
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B15 1LZ
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03865806
Incorporation Date:
26 Oct 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
10 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Oct 2014
Filed on:
21 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 113 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sara Beamand
29 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Ruth Cooke
26 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Andrew Foster
1 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Andrew Foster
26 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Glenn Harris
29 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Robert Lake
26 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Jana Zacheva
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

AIB GROUP (UK) PLC
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 21 Oct 2005
AIB GROUP (UK) PLC
ASSIGNMENT OF BUILDING CONTRACT - OUTSTANDING on 24 Oct 2003

Previous Company Names

FOCUS PARENT
Changed 16 May 2000

Previous Addresses

DAIMLER HOUSE
PARADISE CIRCUS QUEENSWAY
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B1 2BJ
Changed 8 Jul 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.primefocusregenerationgroup.co.uk
www.primefocusregenerationgroup.com
www.primefocusregenerationgroup.net
www.primefocusregenerationgroup.consulting
www.primefocusregenerationgroup.org.uk
www.primefocusregenerationgroup.org
www.primefocusregenerationgroup.management

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 10 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 30 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 1 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 3 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 2 Oct 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
113 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 31 times in the last few years