PRINCI PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02659860



Last updated 2 December 2019
Registered office address
DIXCART HOUSE ADDLESTONE ROAD BOURNE BUSINESS PARK ADDLESTONE SURREY KT15 2LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
4 November 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 November 2019

Next statement due by 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
S & A FOODS LIMITED31 May 2007
S & A FOODS (PROPERTY) LIMITED15 October 2007
PRINCI LONDON LIMITED13 March 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/11/1918 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/11/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
09/05/199 May 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED SUMITRO GHOSHView PDF
09/05/199 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CLIFFORD BURROWSView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2012-10-27)
Current assets
£429
Shareholders funds
£429
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company