PRINCIPAL HAYLEY GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Inspire Hornbeam Square West Harrogate North Yorkshire HG2 8PA

Company number
04977436
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
26 November 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 March 2021

Next statement due by 23 March 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TROY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED23 August 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/10/211 October 2021 NewFull accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/03/1912 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/03/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

20/02/1920 February 2019 NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL PRINCIPAL HOTELS TOPCO 3 LIMITED

View Document

20/02/1920 February 2019 CESSATION OF VENICE BIDCO 1 LIMITED AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PRINCIPAL HAYLEY GROUP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company