PRINCIPLE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02333935



Last updated 8 September 2019
Registered office address
SOLAR HOUSE ROMFORD ROAD LONDON ENGLAND E15 4LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 January 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 June 2019

Next statement due by 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

81299 - Other cleaning services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRINCIPLE SERVICES LIMITED18 January 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/07/198 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
12/07/1812 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company