PRINT CONNECTIONS (LONDON) LIMITED

Dissolved on 22 Mar 2011

Address

PRINT CONNECTIONS (LONDON) LIMITED
66 FLEETWOOD ROAD
DOLLIS HILL
LONDON
NW10 1NL

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06979863
Incorporation Date:
4 Aug 2009
Dissolution Date:
22 Mar 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Aug

Information correct as of: 25 Jul 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Previous Company Names

PRINT CONNECTIONS (UK) LIMITED
Changed 17 Sep 2009

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code