PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD TOOLING LIMITED



Last updated 10 January 2011
Legal registered address
1640 PARKWAY SOLENT BUSINESS PARK WHITELEY FAREHAM HAMPSHIRE PO15 7AH

Company number
03281221
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
20 November 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2005

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 November 2004



Nature of business (SIC)

26110 - Manufacture of electronic components

28410 - Manufacture of metal forming machinery

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLAKEDEW THIRTY ONE LIMITED10 January 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/06/076 June 2007DISSOLVED

View Document

06/03/076 March 2007ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

05/09/065 September 2006STATEMENT OF PROPOSALS

View Document

29/08/0629 August 2006NOTICE OF STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS

View Document

10/08/0610 August 2006APPOINTMENT OF ADMINISTRATOR

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company