PRIORITY CONSUMER REGISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
THE APEX 2 SHERIFFS ORCHARD COVENTRY WEST MIDLANDS UNITED KINGDOM CV1 3PP

Company number
10365594
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
8 September 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 October 2019

Next statement due by 28 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VULNERABILITY SERVICES REGISTER LIMITED14 September 2016
VULNERABILITY REGISTRATION SERVICE LTD.20 February 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/10/1929 October 2019 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

18/10/1918 October 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

17/10/1917 October 2019 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

20/02/1920 February 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED VULNERABILITY REGISTRATION SERVICE LTD. CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 20/02/19

View Document

22/11/1822 November 2018 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL BRADFORD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company