PRIORS123 LIMITED

Company number 04481461



Last updated 27 November 2019
Registered office address
THE MALTINGS ROSEMARY LANE HALSTEAD ESSEX CO9 1HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 July 2019

Next statement due by 24 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
UNIZONE LIMITED25 April 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/07/1917 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/07/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
01/08/181 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/07/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1831 May 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-05-31)
Current assets
£142.52k
Current creditors
£123.91k
Shareholders funds
£18.61k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company