PRIORY FARM SOLAR FARM LIMITED

Address

PRIORY FARM SOLAR FARM LIMITED
HAZEL CAPITAL LLP
2ND FLOOR 227
SHEPHERDS BUSH ROAD
LONDON
W6 7AS
(64 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Production of electricity

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08485519
Incorporation Date:
12 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
1 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2015
Filed on:
12 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bozkurt Aydinoglu
29 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Benjamin Guest
29 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TIMEC 1407 LIMITED
Changed 30 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

5TH FLOOR ERGON HOUSE HORSEFERRY ROAD
LONDON
SW1P 2AL
Changed 5 Dec 2014

C/O RODL & PARTNER LIMITED
FAO: HANS-PETER RAIBLE 170 EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B3 2HB
Changed 30 Aug 2014

UNIT 13 QUAY LEVEL
ST. PETERS WHARF, ST PETERS BASIN
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE & WEAR
NE6 1TZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Mar 2014

TIME CENTRAL 32 GALLOWGATE
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
ENGLAND
NE1 4BF
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Jun 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 1 Apr 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years