PRIORY OLD FORENSIC SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Fifth Floor 80 Hammersmith Road London W14 8UD

Company number
03136041
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
8 December 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 December 2021

Next statement due by 3 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLENHEIM HOUSE LIMITED15 May 2003
BLENHEIM HEALTHCARE LIMITED22 March 2007
PRIORY SECURE SERVICES LIMITED25 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/04/2227 April 2022 Director's details changed for Mr Jim Lee on 2021-07-12

View Document

20/12/2120 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-20 with no updates

View Document

01/10/211 October 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

14/07/2114 July 2021 Appointment of Mr Jim Lee as a director on 2021-07-12

View Document

03/01/203 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company