PRIVA UK LIMITED



Last updated 22 May 2020
Legal registered address
34 CLARENDON ROAD WATFORD HERTFORDSHIRE WD17 1JJ

Company number
04987498
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
8 December 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 December 2019

Next statement due by 22 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRIVA BUILDING INTELLIGENCE LIMITED2 December 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/01/209 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

04/01/194 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

29/05/1829 May 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS MEINTJE MARIA CORNELIA PRINS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company