PRIVACY SUPPORT LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2015)

Address

PRIVACY SUPPORT LTD
DEMAR HOUSE 14 CHURCH ROAD
EAST WITTERING
CHICHESTER
WEST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
PO20 8PS
(311 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Activities of call centres

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jan 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jan 2015)
Company Registration No.:
07110046
Incorporation Date:
21 Dec 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 11 Jul 2013

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
9 Sep 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
20 Jun 2013
Filed on:
11 Jul 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Jan 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Danny Keet
21 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

K.H. PROPERTY LTD
Changed 20 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

DEMAR HOUSE 14 CHURCH ROAD
EAST WITTERING
CHICHESTER
WEST SUSSEX
PO20 8PA
Changed 14 Mar 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.privacysupport.net
www.privacysupport.office
www.privacysupport.support
www.privacysupport.business
www.privacysupport.services
www.privacysupport.active
www.privacysupport.call

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 9 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 8 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 20 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code