PROCESSFLOWS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02120661



Last updated 10 June 2019
Registered office address
GATEWAY HOUSE TOLLGATE CHANDLER'S FORD SOUTHAMPTON ENGLAND SO53 3TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 April 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2019

Next statement due by 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KOMMUNICATE LIMITED7 July 2004
AVANQUEST UK LTD20 April 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/03/1929 March 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR LARS WORZNERView PDF
29/03/1929 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTOPHER THOMPSONView PDF
12/12/1812 December 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NEIL DINGLEYView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company