PROCTER & GAMBLE FINANCE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05116779



Last updated 10 June 2019
Registered office address
THE HEIGHTS BROOKLANDS WEYBRIDGE SURREY KT13 0XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
30 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 April 2019

Next statement due by 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MAPLEBOOK LIMITED28 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/04/1930 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18View PDF
02/05/182 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company