PROGRESSIVE LIFESTYLE SOLUTIONS N/W C.I.C.

Company number 06736260



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
47 WALTON ROAD LIVERPOOL L4 4AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Community Interest Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
29 October 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 October 2019

Next statement due by 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

55900 - Other accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROGRESSIVE TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED21 July 2010
PROGRESSIVE LIFESTYLE SOLUTIONS N/W LTD28 July 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/12/1423 December 2014Annual return made up to 29 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
08/03/148 March 2014DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
05/03/145 March 2014Annual return made up to 29 October 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company