PROJECT 102 LIMITED

Company number 01138237



Last updated 16 February 2011
Registered office address
325 PRESCOT ROAD LIVERPOOL L13 3AT
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
5 October 1973
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DALES OF LIVERPOOL LIMITED14 April 2004
DALES OF LIVERPOOL NO.1 LIMITED18 July 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company