PROJECT 507 LIMITED

Address

PROJECT 507 LIMITED
BELGRAVE HOUSE
39-43 MONUMENT HILL
WEYBRIDGE
SURREY
KT13 8RN
(390 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08205769
Incorporation Date:
7 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
27 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Sep 2015
Filed on:
2 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £53,557 £23,819 £21,306
Debtors: £29,078 £14,386 £24,000
Creditors due within one year: £18,083 £25,394 £47,486
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £64,552
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £65,546 £12,711 -£2,180
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Whitney Iles
7 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Lorraine Maher
16 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Melissa Wilson
25 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ON PURPOSE TRAINING LIMITED
Changed 5 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

PARK HOUSE 25 - 27 MONUMENT HILL
WEYBRIDGE
SURREY
KT13 8RT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Oct 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 27 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 30 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 9 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 6 Jun 2014 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years