PROJUICER LTD

Address

PROJUICER LTD
FLAT 2
157 CLARENCE ROAD
LONDON
E5 8EE
Classification:

Computer facilities management activities

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06856815
Incorporation Date:
24 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
9 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Mar 2016
Filed on:
7 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £77,043 £67,326 £104,571
Creditors due within one year: £26,118 £9,647 £41,260
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £50,925 £57,679 £63,311
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £52,707 £60,056 £65,689
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michal Gondkovsky
24 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DIGITAL MICHAL LTD
Changed 24 Jan 2014
MICHAL GONDKOVSKY LIMITED
Changed 8 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

FLAT 157 CLARENCE ROAD
LONDON
E5 8EE
ENGLAND
Changed 22 Oct 2014

18 GERVASE STREET
38 GRENIER APPARTMENTS
LONDON
SE15 2RS
Changed 22 Oct 2014

18 GERVASE STREET
LONDON
SE15 2RS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Feb 2013

507 KINGSLAND ROAD
LONDON
E8 4AU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Feb 2013

15 CAMDEN PARK ROAD
LONDON
NW1 9AX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Oct 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.projuicer.management
www.projuicer.community
www.projuicer.financial
www.projuicer.net
www.projuicer.computer
www.projuicer.org.uk
www.projuicer.consulting

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 9 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 21 Oct 2015 7
31 Mar 2014 5 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 4 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years