PROPERTEA PROJECTS LTD

Address

PROPERTEA PROJECTS LTD
62A HOLMESDALE ROAD
REIGATE
SURREY
RH2 0BX
Classification:

specialised design activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08468654
Incorporation Date:
2 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Apr 2017
For period ending:
30 Apr 2017
Filed on:
18 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Apr 2016
Filed on:
19 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Robinson
2 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PRIMARY PLANNING & DESIGN LIMITED
Changed 27 Apr 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2017 18 Jul 2017 3
30 Apr 2016 15 Jul 2016 3
30 Apr 2015 5 Sep 2015 5
30 Apr 2014 20 Dec 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years