PROPERTY PORTFOLIO (NO 13) LIMITED

Company number 00349843



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
5TH FLOOR FESTIVAL HOUSE JESSOP AVENUE CHELTENHAM GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL50 3SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 February 1939
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2014

Next statement due by 18 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REXMORE LIMITED6 March 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/10/149 October 2014Annual return made up to 20 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1430 June 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/14View PDF
05/06/145 June 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / STEPHAN REENTS / 20/05/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company