PROPERTY VISION CROMWELL PLACE LIMITED

Address

PROPERTY VISION CROMWELL PLACE LIMITED
8 CROMWELL PLACE
LONDON
SW7 2JN
Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03238697
Incorporation Date:
16 Aug 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
13 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Aug 2014
Filed on:
29 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 154 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Ashe
12 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
Charles Ellingworth
12 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
Philip Harvey
2 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Gulnara Long
14 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Peter Mackie
16 Apr 1997 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
Richard Marsh
14 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PROPERTY VISION LIMITED
Changed 15 Nov 2012
JAMBOREE LEISURE LIMITED
Changed 10 Jan 1997

Previous Addresses

8 CANADA SQUARE
LONDON
E14 5HQ
Changed 29 Oct 2012

10 LOWER THAMES STREET
LONDON
EC3R 6AE
Changed 4 Jul 2002

8 CROMWELL PLACE
LONDON
SW7 2JN
Changed 5 Oct 2001

KNIGHTON HOUSE
56 MORTIMER STREET
LONDON
W1N 8BY
Changed 13 Feb 1997

17 CITY BUSINESS CENTRE
LOWER ROAD
LONDON
SE16 1AA
Changed 23 Dec 1996


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 13 Aug 2014 5
31 Dec 2013 11 Jul 2014 7
6 Nov 2012 13 Aug 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 10 Apr 2012 4
31 Dec 2010 19 May 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
154 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years