PROPERTY VISION LLP

Address

PROPERTY VISION LLP
8 CROMWELL PLACE
LONDON
SW7 2JN
Phone: 020 7808 8983
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC376895
Incorporation Date:
12 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
11 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jul 2014
Filed on:
14 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Ashe
12 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Simon Connell
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Robert Fanshawe
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Henry Hannon
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Philip Harvey
12 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
James Holroyd
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Tim Hubbard
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Gulnara Long
12 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Peter Mackie
12 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Richard Marsh
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Roarie Scarisbrick
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
George Wade
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member
Rachel Webster
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Member

Previous Company Names

PROPERTY VISION ACQUISITION LLP
Changed 30 Nov 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 11 Jul 2014 4
31 Mar 2013 16 Sep 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years