PROPERTYSPY LIMITED

Company number 04082102



Last updated 9 July 2019
Registered office address
17 HIGH STREET REDBOURN ST. ALBANS HERTFORDSHIRE AL3 7LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 October 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 May 2019

Next statement due by 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

58190 - Other publishing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERNET TELECOM PLC28 June 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/05/197 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
10/09/1810 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Shareholders funds
£50.00k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company