P&S CONSULTING UK LTD

Address

P&S CONSULTING UK LTD
BOUNDARY HOUSE
CRICKET FIELD ROAD
UXBRIDGE
ENGLAND
UB8 1QG
(90 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08971461
Incorporation Date:
1 Apr 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£200.00 on 8 Apr 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
26 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Apr 2016
Filed on:
8 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015
Cash at bank: £37,303 £37,549
Debtors: £3,250
Creditors due within one year: -£10,718 £39,559
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £51,271 -£2,010
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £50,048
Total Assets less Liabilities: £1,223 -£2,010
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,223 -£2,010
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Khem Poudel
1 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Santosh Sapkota
1 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

P&S CONSUTING LTD
Changed 14 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

45B PARK ROAD
WEMBLEY
HA0 4AS
Changed 9 Dec 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 26 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 1 Jan 2016 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years