PSG SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05429015



Last updated 1 April 2016
Registered office address
SECURITY RESEARCH GROUP PLC VICARAGE HOUSE 58 60 KENSINGTON CHURCH STREET LONDON ENGLAND W8 4DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
19 April 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 April 2015

Next statement due by 17 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PSG FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED13 March 2012
SECURITY RESEARCH GROUP LIMITED22 August 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/04/1520 April 2015Annual return made up to 19 April 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1531 March 2015ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/15View PDF
31/03/1531 March 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TWEEDIE BROWNView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company