PSI-HYDRAULICS LIMITED

Dissolved on 10 May 2010

Address

PSI-HYDRAULICS LIMITED
D T E HOUSE
HOLLINS LANE
BURY
BL9 8AT
(406 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06591445
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2008
Dissolution Date:
10 May 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 May

Information correct as of: 16 Aug 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

GE COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED (SECURITY HOLDER)
COMPOSITE ALL ASSETS GUARANTEE & DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Jun 2008

Previous Company Names

SERVICE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED
Changed 26 Jun 2008

Previous Addresses

PARK ROAD MILLS PARK ROAD
ELLAND
YORKSHIRE
HX5 9HX
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Feb 2009

TOWNGATE HOUSE 116 -118 TOWNGATE
LEYLAND
LANCASHIRE
PR25 2LQ
ENGLAND
Changed 4 Jun 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.psihydraulics.co.uk
www.psihydraulics.org
www.psihydraulics.net
www.psihydraulics.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years