PSI PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number SC208517



Last updated 8 September 2019
Registered office address
5 RUBISLAW TERRACE ABERDEEN AB10 1XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 July 2019

Next statement due by 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ABERDEEN COMPOSITE COMPANY (1102) LIMITED28 December 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/07/1919 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
13/08/1813 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-06-30)
Current assets
£18.96k
Fixed assets
£1.48k
Current creditors
£11.46k
Shareholders funds
£8.98k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company