PSI - PAY LTD



Last updated 18 July 2019
Legal registered address
AFON BUILDING WORTHING ROAD HORSHAM WEST SUSSEX RH12 1TL

Company number
05899168
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 August 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2019

Next statement due by 14 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PAYMENT SERVICES INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED23 January 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

10/12/1810 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

01/12/171 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/16

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company