PSM INTERNATIONAL FASTENERS LIMITED

Company number 00375564



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
. FERRY LANE PEMBROKE DOCK PEMBROKESHIRE SA71 4RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 August 1942
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 June 2019

Next statement due by 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

25940 - Manufacture of fasteners and screw machine products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BAS COMPONENTS LIMITED30 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/07/1922 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
17/05/1917 May 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 003755640013View PDF
13/03/1913 March 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR IAN STUART PAYNTERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company