PSYTECHNICS LIMITED

Company number 04110724



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR, FRASER HOUSE 23 MUSEUM STREET IPSWICH SUFFOLK IP1 1HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
20 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 November 2018

Next statement due by 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LEGISLATOR 1506 LIMITED12 December 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/01/1527 January 2015Annual return made up to 20 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
21/11/1321 November 2013Annual return made up to 20 November 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company