PSYTECHNICS EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Address

PSYTECHNICS EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR FRASER HOUSE
23 MUSEUM STREET
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK
IP1 1HN
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04507690
Incorporation Date:
9 Aug 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 8 Sep 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
17 May 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Aug 2011
Filed on:
8 Sep 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Previous Company Names

LEGISLATOR 1594 LIMITED
Changed 23 Sep 2002

Previous Addresses

HOLLAND COURT
THE CLOSE
NORWICH
NORFOLK NR1 4DX
Changed 28 Oct 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.psytechnicsemployeebenefittrusteecompany.co.uk
www.pebtc.co.uk
www.psytechnicsemployeebenefittrusteecompany.com
www.pebtc.org.uk
www.psytechnicsemployeebenefittrusteecompany.company
www.psytechnicsemployeebenefittrusteecompany.and
www.psytechnicsemployeebenefittrusteecompany.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 17 May 2012 14
31 Mar 2010 5 Jan 2011 10
31 Mar 2009 28 Jan 2010 10
31 Mar 2008 6 Feb 2009 11
31 Mar 2007 25 Jan 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years