PTSG STEEPLEJACKING LIMITED

Address

PTSG STEEPLEJACKING LIMITED
13-14 FLEMMING COURT
CASTLEFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5HW
Phone: 01977 668 771
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06330511
Incorporation Date:
1 Aug 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 4 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
3 May 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Aug 2015
Filed on:
4 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adam Coates
31 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
John Foley
4 Mar 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Sep 2008

Previous Company Names

A.E.S. INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
Changed 21 May 2015
HALLCO 1529 LIMITED
Changed 12 Mar 2008

Previous Addresses

ST JAMESS COURT
BROWN STREET
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER
M2 2JF

13 FLEMMING COURT WHISTLER DRIVE
GLASSHOUGHTON
CASTLEFORD
YORKSHIRE
WF10 5HW
Changed 8 Aug 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ptsgsteeplejacking.services
www.ptsgsteeplejacking.company
www.ptsgsteeplejacking.and
www.ptsgsteeplejacking.org.uk
www.ptsgsteeplejacking.org
www.ptsgsteeplejacking.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Jun 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 3 May 2016 5
31 Dec 2014 1 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 16 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 21 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years