PURE OPTIONS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

In Administration/Administrative Receiver (when checked on 1 Sep 2014)

Address

PURE OPTIONS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
11-13 PENHILL ROAD
CARDIFF
CF11 9UP
(81 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Sep 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Sep 2014)
Company Registration No.:
07088556
Incorporation Date:
27 Nov 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neville Allport
3 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Joseph Holmes
3 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Ian Johnson
3 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Graham Morgan
3 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
John O'brien
3 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
David Poole
3 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 8 Jun 2010
GRAHAM MORGAN
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 9 Dec 2009

Previous Company Names

SEVCO (2021) LIMITED
Changed 2 Dec 2009

Previous Addresses

FAIRWAY HOUSE PASCAL CLOSE
ST. MELLONS
CARDIFF
CF3 0LW
Changed 8 Dec 2010

MARLBOROUGH HOUSE FITZALAN ROAD
CARDIFF
CF24 0TE
Changed 23 Mar 2010

14-18 CITY ROAD
CARDIFF
CF24 3DL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Dec 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years