PURE SALES SOLUTIONS LTD

Dissolved on 31 Oct 2014

Address

PURE SALES SOLUTIONS LTD
36 PHILIPS WYND
HAMILTON
LANARKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
ML3 8PA

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC444714
Incorporation Date:
11 Mar 2013
Dissolution Date:
31 Oct 2014
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Mar 2013

Information correct as of: 3 Nov 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Melissa Puri
11 Mar 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Jordan Puri
11 Mar 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

PURINTEL LIMITED
Changed 7 May 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years