PXP SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Corn Mill 1 Roydon Road Stanstead Abbotts Ware Hertfordshire United Kingdom SG12 8XL

Company number
02117319
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
31 March 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2022

Next statement due by 14 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SERVEBASE COMPUTERS LIMITED14 February 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/11/214 November 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

28/10/2128 October 2021 Director's details changed for Mr Kamran Hedjri on 2021-10-28

View Document

04/08/214 August 2021 Appointment of Mr Kamran Hedjri as a director on 2021-08-02

View Document

12/07/2112 July 2021 Termination of appointment of Koen Peter Vanpraet as a director on 2021-06-30

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company