PZR PROPERTY LIMITED

Address

PZR PROPERTY LIMITED
PZR PROPERTY LIMITED
RAMSGATE ROAD
SANDWICH
KENT
CT13 9NJ
Classification: Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07286188
Incorporation Date:
16 Jun 2010 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Jun 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Nov 2013
Filed on:
31 Aug 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
12 Jun 2014
Filed on:
30 Jun 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Coe
9 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Martin Ferber
9 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Colin Frost
9 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Stephen Gale-batten
9 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Elizabeth Greenfield
9 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Brian May
9 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Altaf Moledina
6 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Lisa Pringle
7 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Colin Seller
9 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Nicholas Shepperson
8 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Clive Veck
9 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ALNERY NO. 2922 LIMITED
Changed 12 Jul 2010

Previous Addresses

ONE BISHOPS SQUARE LONDON
E1 6AD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Jul 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pzrproperty.co.uk
www.pzrproperty.com
www.pzrproperty.financial
www.pzrproperty.insurance
www.pzrproperty.insure
www.pzrproperty.org.uk
www.pzrproperty.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Aug 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2013 31 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 14 Nov 2013 12
30 Nov 2011 19 Dec 2011 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code