QTR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

QTR HOLDINGS LIMITED
THIRD STREET GREENHAM BUSINESS PARK
GREENHAM
THATCHAM
BERKSHIRE
ENGLAND
RG19 6HN
Classification: Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03760236
Incorporation Date:
27 Apr 1999 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 30 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
31 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Apr 2014
Filed on:
30 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul White
12 May 1999 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Peter White
12 May 1999 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SANTANDER UK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 13 Jan 2014
CLYDESDALE BANK PLC
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 29 Sep 2010

Previous Company Names

ROSAFIELD LIMITED
Changed 15 Jul 1999

Previous Addresses

5 FAIRMILE
HENLEY ON THAMES
OXFORDSHIRE RG9 2JR
Changed 8 Jun 2004

TEMPLE COURT 107 OXFORD ROAD
COWLEY
OXFORD
OXFORDSHIRE OX4 2ER
Changed 11 Jun 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.qtrholdings.co.uk
www.qtrholdings.com
www.qtrholdings.active
www.qtrholdings.management
www.qtrholdings.and
www.qtrholdings.org.uk
www.qtrholdings.consulting

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Aug 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 31 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 Dec 2012 26 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 8 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 7 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code