QUALCOMM TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL, LTD.

Company number 03665875



Last updated 17 July 2019
Registered office address
CHURCHILL HOUSE CAMBRIDGE BUSINESS PARK COWLEY ROAD CAMBRIDGE CAMBRIDGESHIRE UNITED KINGDOM CB4 0WZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 November 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 November 2018

Next statement due by 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

26110 - Manufacture of electronic components

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAMBRIDGE SILICON RADIO LIMITED13 August 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/04/195 April 2019CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JORDAN COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED / 05/04/2019View PDF
03/12/183 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/11/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
15/11/1815 November 2018SECOND FILING OF AP01 FOR KEVIN JOHN CADIEUXView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company