QUANTUM PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP (NOMINEE) LIMITED



Last updated 10 September 2020
Legal registered address
180 GREAT PORTLAND STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1W 5QZ

Company number
06316466
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
18 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 July 2020

Next statement due by 1 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHELFCO (NO. 3450) LIMITED14 September 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/08/202 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/07/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

26/07/1926 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/07/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

04/09/184 September 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS PAULA GREEN

View Document

04/09/184 September 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW APPLEYARD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company