QUBED SYSTEMS LIMITED



Legal registered address
UNIT 14 HOWLEY PARK BUSINESS VILLAGE MORLEY LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE ENGLAND LS27 0SU

Company number
07798285
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
5 October 2011
Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 2 November 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
QUBEDIT LIMITED10 October 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/10/1110 October 2011 COMPANY NAME CHANGED QUBEDIT LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 10/10/11

View Document

05/10/115 October 2011 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following QUBED SYSTEMS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company