QUILTER PERIMETER LIMITED



Legal registered address
Senator House 85 Queen Victoria Street London United Kingdom EC4V 4AB

Company number
03456361
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
28 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 February 2024

Next statement due by 23 February 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BETAMAJOR LIMITED26 November 1997
OLD MUTUAL INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS (UK) PLC31 March 2000
OLD MUTUAL FINANCIAL SERVICES (UK) PLC31 August 2007
OLD MUTUAL FINANCIAL SERVICES(UK)LIMITED22 December 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/02/2420 February 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2024-02-09 with no updates

View Document

22/08/2322 August 2023 Full accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

21/02/2321 February 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-02-09 with updates

View Document

13/09/2213 September 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

11/02/2211 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-09 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company