QUILTER PERIMETER (GGP) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Senator House 85 Queen Victoria Street London United Kingdom EC4V 4AB

Company number
02019022
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
12 May 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2023

Next statement due by 25 October 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GERRARD & NATIONAL HOLDINGS PLC 25 November 1996
GERRARD GROUP PLC27 November 2003
OMFS (GGP) PLC10 November 2004
OMFS (GGP) LIMITED23 December 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/11/231 November 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-10-11 with no updates

View Document

22/08/2322 August 2023 Full accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

31/10/2231 October 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-10-11 with updates

View Document

13/09/2213 September 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

07/01/227 January 2022 Change of details for Skandia Uk Limited as a person with significant control on 2021-12-23

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company