QUINTAIN (WEMBLEY RETAIL PARK) LIMITED

Company number 06123103



Last updated 10 June 2019
Registered office address
180 GREAT PORTLAND STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 February 2019

Next statement due by 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHELFCO (NO.3388) LIMITED5 April 2007
QUINTAIN (REGENT INVESTOR 1) LIMITED27 September 2007
QUINTAIN (NO. 50) LIMITED31 October 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company