QUINTICA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

QUINTICA HOLDINGS LIMITED
2 STONE BUILDINGS
LINCOLN'S INN
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2A 3TH
(106 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 3289 9665
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08196802
Incorporation Date:
30 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
2 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Aug 2015
Filed on:
1 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Allan Cawood
4 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Charles Osburn
18 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

QUINDELL BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 3 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

1 BARNES WALLIS ROAD
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5UA
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Mar 2016

QUINDELL COURT 1 BARNES WALLIS ROAD
SEGENSWORTH EAST
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5UA
Changed 14 Dec 2015

QUOB PARK TITCHFIELD LANE
WICKHAM
FAREHAM
PO17 5PG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Mar 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.quintica.co.uk
www.quinticaholdings.co.uk
www.quinticaholdings.com
www.quinticaholdin.gs
www.quintica.consulting
www.quinticaholdings.community
www.quintica.technology

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 2 Mar 2017 15
31 Dec 2014 7 Mar 2016 15
31 Dec 2013 14 Oct 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years